Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bajkit

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bajkit. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bajkit with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,5972,235
BustAfghanistan 4,0622,524
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,8272,378
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,2622,027
FarahAfghanistan 4,0702,529
GardizAfghanistan 3,6652,278
GhazniAfghanistan 3,7042,302
HeratAfghanistan 3,8852,414
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,5102,181
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,5372,198
KabulAfghanistan 3,5712,219
KandaharAfghanistan 4,0092,491
KhostAfghanistan 3,6662,278
KunduzAfghanistan 3,3692,093
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,6082,242
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,4332,133
North SalangAfghanistan 3,5012,175
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,7702,343
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,4972,173
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,8952,420
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,2202,622
ShkoderAlbania 5,3273,310
TiranaAlbania 5,3813,344
VloreAlbania 5,4733,401
AdrarAlgeria 7,6354,745
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,6364,123
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6314,120
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,3943,973
BatnaAlgeria 6,5694,082
BecharAlgeria 7,3914,593
BejaiaAlgeria 6,5414,065
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5184,671
BiskraAlgeria 6,6864,155
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,2674,516
ChlefAlgeria 6,7714,208
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,5054,042
DjanetAlgeria 7,4894,654
DjelfaAlgeria 6,8204,238
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2274,491
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,7554,197
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,0074,355
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,9584,324
In AmenasAlgeria 7,1214,425
In SalahAlgeria 7,5634,700
MilianaAlgeria 6,7194,175
OranAlgeria 6,9194,300
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8804,897
SkikdaAlgeria 6,4353,999
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8384,871
TebessaAlgeria 6,5094,045
TimimounAlgeria 7,4814,649
TindoufAlgeria 8,0434,998
TouggourtAlgeria 6,8304,244
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5607,184
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,5683,460
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,1823,841
HuamboAngola 10,7716,693
LuandaAngola 10,5146,533
LuenaAngola 10,4606,500
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,1916,954
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,77211,665
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,62911,577
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,64511,586
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,96011,160
ByrdAntarctica 17,68010,986
DavisAntarctica 14,5579,046
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,73211,640
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,20910,073
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,51710,264
AzulArgentina 16,79010,433
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,07310,610
BarilocheArgentina 17,58510,928
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,52110,266
CeresArgentina 16,14310,031
ChamicalArgentina 16,31310,137
ChepesArgentina 16,42410,206
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,96711,165
ConcordiaArgentina 16,16610,046
CórdobaArgentina 16,36010,166
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,36810,171
CorrientesArgentina 15,7889,811
EsquelArgentina 17,77511,045
EzeizaArgentina 16,54610,282
FormosaArgentina 15,6409,719
General PicoArgentina 16,81010,446
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,36210,168
JuninArgentina 16,60010,316
La PlataArgentina 16,53910,277
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,4049,572
La RiojaArgentina 16,22010,079
LaboulayeArgentina 16,63410,336
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,57311,541
Las LomitasArgentina 15,5539,665
Malarg EArgentina 16,94310,528
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,53510,896
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,82710,457
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,44610,220
MendozaArgentina 16,64410,343
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,63710,339
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,0469,971
NeuquenArgentina 17,27610,736
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,69210,373
OranArgentina 15,4879,624
ParanaArgentina 16,29810,128
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,9689,923
PehuajoArgentina 16,76910,420
PergaminoArgentina 16,52010,266
PigeArgentina 16,96410,542
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,38810,184
PosadasArgentina 15,6869,748
PresidenciaArgentina 15,7739,802
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,66010,353
Punta IndioArgentina 16,55710,289
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,26810,109
ReconquistaArgentina 16,0009,943
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,55210,285
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,60111,559
RivadaviaArgentina 15,5609,669
RosarioArgentina 16,42610,207
SaltaArgentina 15,6999,755
San AntonioArgentina 17,38010,800
San LuisArgentina 16,62510,331
San RafaelArgentina 16,81710,450
Santa RosaArgentina 16,91610,512
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,9839,932
SarmientoArgentina 17,99811,184
TrelewArgentina 17,63310,957
TucumanArgentina 15,9069,884
UshuaiaArgentina 18,84311,709
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,45210,224
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,19410,063
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,64910,346
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,1822,599
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,8697,376
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3947,080
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9256,789
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,0766,261
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,0216,227
AmberleyAustralia 11,1296,916
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,1236,912
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,1226,911
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1455,683
CairnsAustralia 9,7516,060
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,7817,321
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7496,058
CedunaAustralia 10,9576,809
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,7596,686
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,9566,187
Cobar MoAustralia 11,2697,002
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,3515,811
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,4187,095
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,7106,655
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2595,754
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7745,452
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2015,096
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,4427,110
East SaleAustralia 11,9967,455
Esperance (po)Australia 10,8656,752
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8666,752
EssendonAustralia 11,8837,384
ForrestAustralia 10,6756,634
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,0377,480
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1946,335
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,0566,249
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3065,783
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,4917,762
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,4917,762
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,1076,281
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5266,541
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,3507,675
LavertonAustralia 11,8917,389
LearmonthAustralia 9,4645,881
LongreachAustralia 10,3796,449
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,3786,449
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,7837,322
Low HeadAustralia 12,2857,634
Mackay MoAustralia 10,3256,416
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0258,715
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4445,869
MeekatharraAustralia 10,0166,224
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,8747,378
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,8937,390
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,4297,102
Mount GambierAustralia 11,7547,304
Mount IsaAustralia 9,9236,166
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,9237,409
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,6606,003
Nowra RanAustralia 11,7927,328
NuriootpaAustralia 11,3587,058
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4155,851
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5146,533
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5576,560
Port HedlandAustralia 9,3355,801
RichmondAustralia 11,6647,248
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,6066,591
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,7147,279
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,7067,274
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,6435,992
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,6415,991
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,9625,569
TibooburraAustralia 10,9266,789
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,0376,237
WaggaAustralia 11,7047,273
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2135,103
WilliamtownAustralia 11,6217,222
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,8586,126
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0486,244
WoomeraAustralia 10,9436,800
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0195,605
GrazAustria 5,1153,178
InnsbruckAustria 5,2913,288
KlagenfurtAustria 5,1993,231
LinzAustria 5,0723,152
SalzburgAustria 5,1663,210
ViennaAustria 4,9643,085
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,2173,242
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,0872,540
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,1152,557
GancaAzerbaijan 4,0452,514
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,9772,471
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,0392,510
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,7712,965
LerwickUk 4,7732,966
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,9412,449
QubaAzerbaijan 3,8742,408
SakiAzerbaijan 3,9572,459
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,0092,491
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,9332,444
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,8512,393
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,0872,540
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,1072,552
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,0112,492
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,9442,451
Horta, FaialAzores 7,8304,866
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,7994,846
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,8234,861
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,3576,436
MuharraqBahrain 5,1853,222
ChittagongBangladesh 4,3862,725
DhakaBangladesh 4,2552,644
CharnocksBarbados 11,4397,109
BrestBelarus 4,2932,668
GomelBelarus 3,9062,427
GrodnoBelarus 4,1622,587
MinskBelarus 3,9622,462
MogilevBelarus 3,8372,384
VitebskBelarus 3,7382,323
BrusselsBelgium 5,3173,304
D’UccleBelgium 5,3173,304
OstendeBelgium 5,3443,321
Belize CityBelize 11,1996,959
BeninBenin 9,5965,963
BohiconBenin 9,5325,924
CotonouBenin 9,5965,963
KandiBenin 9,0995,654
NatitingouBenin 9,2605,754
ParakouBenin 9,2905,773
SaveBenin 9,4275,858
BermudaBermuda 9,4205,854
La PazBolivia 14,8499,227
Santa CruzBolivia 14,8799,246
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,2313,250
FrancistownBotswana 11,0256,851
MaunBotswana 11,0966,895
TshaneBotswana 11,5677,188
AimoresBrazil 14,2938,882
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,4528,359
AltamiraBrazil 13,0068,082
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,6048,453
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,7909,191
ApodiBrazil 12,7397,916
AracajuBrazil 13,2488,233
AracuaiBrazil 14,0698,743
AragarcasBrazil 14,3568,921
AraxaBrazil 14,5449,038
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,9948,074
BageBrazil 16,0279,960
BambuiBrazil 14,5519,042
BarbacenaBrazil 14,5879,065
BarbalhaBrazil 12,9738,061
BarcelosBrazil 13,0458,107
BarraBrazil 13,5188,400
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,0158,088
BarreirasBrazil 13,7008,513
BelémBrazil 12,7007,892
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,4608,986
BelterraBrazil 13,0278,095
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,3498,295
Bom JesusBrazil 15,6149,702
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,7548,547
BrasiliaBrazil 14,1908,818
BrevesBrazil 12,7907,948
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,4338,969
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,6899,128
CabroboBrazil 13,0988,139
CaceresBrazil 14,5459,038
CaetiteBrazil 13,8038,577
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,8197,966
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,9169,269
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,2139,454
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,8149,205
Campos SalesBrazil 12,9848,068
CanavieirasBrazil 13,8148,584
CaparaoBrazil 14,4328,968
CapinopolisBrazil 14,5539,043
CaratingaBrazil 14,3728,931
CaravelasBrazil 14,0378,723
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,8678,617
CarolinaBrazil 13,2878,257
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,2009,445
CataguasesBrazil 14,5569,045
CatalaoBrazil 14,4408,973
CatanduvaBrazil 14,7849,187
CaxiasBrazil 12,8788,002
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,6959,753
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,6397,854
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,5989,071
ChapecoBrazil 15,5409,656
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,0988,761
CipoBrazil 13,3288,282
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,4488,356
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,3488,916
CordeiroBrazil 14,6079,077
CorrentinaBrazil 13,8288,593
CorumbaBrazil 14,8639,236
CoximBrazil 14,7159,144
CrateusBrazil 12,8057,957
CuiabaBrazil 14,4448,976
CuritibaBrazil 15,2369,468
DiamantinaBrazil 14,2748,870
DiamantinoBrazil 14,3328,906
DouradosBrazil 15,1109,389
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,7419,160
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,8859,871
EspinosaBrazil 13,9058,641
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,3257,659
FloraniaBrazil 12,7467,921
FlorestaBrazil 13,0758,125
FlorianoBrazil 13,0638,118
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,4299,588
FormosaBrazil 14,1418,787
FortalezaBrazil 12,5777,816
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,4499,600
FrancaBrazil 14,6659,113
GaranhunsBrazil 13,0178,089
GoianiaBrazil 14,3318,905
GoiasBrazil 14,2848,876
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,2668,865
GrajauBrazil 13,0908,134
GuairaBrazil 15,2849,498
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,6477,859
GuaratingaBrazil 13,9498,668
IbiriteBrazil 14,4748,994
IguatuBrazil 12,8758,000
IlheusBrazil 13,7318,533
ImperatrizBrazil 13,0998,140
IndaialBrazil 15,3869,561
IpameriBrazil 14,4008,948
IraiBrazil 15,5699,675
IreceBrazil 13,4898,382
ItaberabaBrazil 13,5598,425
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,1758,187
ItaitubaBrazil 13,2328,222
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,2028,826
ItaperunaBrazil 14,5029,012
ItapevaBrazil 15,0719,365
ItirucuBrazil 13,6228,465
ItuacuBrazil 13,7258,529
IvinhemaBrazil 15,0889,376
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,0319,340
JacobinaBrazil 13,4198,339
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,6487,860
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,7647,931
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,3218,899
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,6229,086
LavrasBrazil 14,6379,096
LencoisBrazil 13,6008,451
LinharesBrazil 14,2428,850
LondrinaBrazil 15,1019,384
MacapaBrazil 12,6257,845
MacauBrazil 12,6367,852
MaceioBrazil 13,0628,117
MachadoBrazil 14,7199,146
ManausBrazil 13,2148,211
MarabaBrazil 13,1368,163
MaringaBrazil 15,1329,403
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,9348,037
Monte AzulBrazil 13,9148,647
Monte SantoBrazil 13,2948,261
MonteiroBrazil 12,9388,040
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,1288,779
Morada NovaBrazil 12,7057,895
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,4548,360
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,6409,097
ObidosBrazil 12,9668,057
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,0838,130
ParacatuBrazil 14,2988,885
ParanaBrazil 13,8488,606
ParanaguaBrazil 15,2179,456
ParanaibaBrazil 14,7189,146
ParintinsBrazil 13,0768,126
ParnaibaBrazil 12,6327,850
Passo FundoBrazil 15,6489,724
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,4288,965
PaulistanaBrazil 13,1328,160
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,1428,167
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,9488,667
PeixeBrazil 13,8218,589
PetrolinaBrazil 13,2358,224
PicosBrazil 13,0358,100
PiraiBrazil 14,7339,156
PirenopolisBrazil 14,2358,846
PompeuBrazil 14,4318,967
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,1719,427
Porto De MozBrazil 12,8507,985
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,3909,563
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,9168,648
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,7829,807
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,6838,503
PosseBrazil 13,9558,672
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,7547,925
RecifeBrazil 12,8637,993
RemansoBrazil 13,3258,281
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,1248,777
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,7319,154
Rio NegroBrazil 15,3279,524
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,5229,024
SalvadorBrazil 13,5268,405
Santa MariaBrazil 15,8459,847
SantaremBrazil 12,9968,076
SantosBrazil 14,9669,300
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,8339,217
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,3658,305
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,8707,997
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,5549,665
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,7609,793
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,7269,151
Sao LuisBrazil 12,6697,872
Sao MateusBrazil 14,1618,800
São PauloBrazil 14,9349,280
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,7659,175
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,0478,729
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,3348,286
SerrinhaBrazil 13,4038,329
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,4268,964
SobralBrazil 12,6407,855
SoureBrazil 12,6257,845
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,5648,429
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,22010,079
SurubimBrazil 12,8758,001
TaguatingaBrazil 13,7818,564
TarauacaBrazil 13,9738,683
TauaBrazil 12,8828,005
TefeBrazil 13,3428,291
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,1478,791
TeresinaBrazil 12,8808,004
TiriosBrazil 12,5317,787
TorresBrazil 15,6539,727
TracuateuaBrazil 12,6097,835
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,8499,228
TriunfoBrazil 12,9808,066
TucuruiBrazil 12,9828,067
TuriacuBrazil 12,6227,844
UaupesBrazil 13,0028,080
UbatubaBrazil 14,8659,237
UberabaBrazil 14,6019,073
VassourasBrazil 14,7009,135
VicosaBrazil 14,4989,009
VitoriaBrazil 14,3468,915
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,8248,590
Ze DocaBrazil 12,8387,977
BurgasBulgaria 4,8803,032
LomBulgaria 4,9883,100
PlevenBulgaria 4,9533,078
PlovdivBulgaria 5,0533,140
SadovoBulgaria 5,0453,135
SandanskiBulgaria 5,1823,220
SofiaBulgaria 5,0813,157
VarnaBulgaria 4,7962,980
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2115,724
BurundiBurundi 9,1525,687
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,6153,489
SiemreapCambodia 5,4043,358
BatouriCameroon 9,1495,685
DoualaCameroon 9,4395,865
GarouaCameroon 8,7255,422
MamfeCameroon 9,2945,776
MarouaCameroon 8,5705,326
NgaoundereCameroon 8,9095,536
NkoundjaCameroon 9,2245,732
YaoundeCameroon 9,3615,817
YokoCameroon 9,1485,685
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,2344,495
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,2254,490
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0003,107
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,6804,772
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9382,447
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,5574,696
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,7154,794
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,7324,805
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,2184,485
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,9703,710
Banff, AbCanada 7,1514,444
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,9574,945
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,1094,417
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,2974,535
Bissett, MbCanada 7,4384,622
Blue River, BcCanada 6,9764,335
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,0454,999
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,5614,077
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5244,675
Broadview, SkCanada 7,4444,626
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,5593,455
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,8964,285
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,3125,165
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,5894,095
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,3733,339
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,1894,467
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,3743,339
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,0664,391
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,6323,500
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4823,407
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,3143,923
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,0083,112
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,8974,286
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,7094,169
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,9754,334
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,3114,543
Chapais, QcCanada 7,5984,721
Charlo, NbCanada 7,7254,801
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,8774,895
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,8714,891
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,0224,364
Chatham, NbCanada 7,8234,861
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1033,793
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,1664,453
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,0894,405
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,5974,100
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,1303,188
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2733,277
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,8974,286
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,7574,820
Comox, BcCanada 7,0994,412
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,7073,546
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,0203,741
Coronation, AbCanada 7,1324,432
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,3164,546
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,3594,573
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,3924,593
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,5774,087
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,0793,777
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,4664,640
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4903,412
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,6824,774
Dryden, OnCanada 7,5914,717
Earlton, OnCanada 7,8774,895
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,9614,325
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,9254,303
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,9354,309
Edson, AbCanada 6,8794,275
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,8654,266
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,2823,904
Estevan, SkCanada 7,5664,701
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,6324,121
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2642,650
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,9704,331
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,4163,987
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,6424,128
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2043,855
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,2674,516
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9283,683
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,2693,896
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,5134,047
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,3773,963
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,9534,942
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,9594,946
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0133,736
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,4464,627
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,8564,260
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,2224,488
Golden, BcCanada 7,1124,419
Goose, NfCanada 7,0674,392
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,0565,006
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,6624,140
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,0384,995
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,7354,806
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,6513,512
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,0575,007
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,0314,990
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,3535,191
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0674,391
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4845,272
Hay River, NtCanada 6,1213,804
Hope, BcCanada 7,2184,485
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8313,002
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,6484,131
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,0263,123
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,0133,736
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3422,698
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,0074,354
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,1014,413
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,6634,762
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,6634,762
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,2044,476
Kenora, OnCanada 7,5854,713
Kingston, OnCanada 8,2245,111
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7602,958
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,3973,354
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,6334,122
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,0485,001
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,8894,281
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,8244,862
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,3503,324
Langara, BcCanada 6,4183,988
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,3454,564
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,3644,576
London, OnCanada 8,3715,202
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4813,406
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,7484,193
Lytton, BcCanada 7,1264,428
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5633,457
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,9904,965
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,4674,640
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,4203,368
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,7384,187
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,3654,577
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,1514,443
Moncton, NbCanada 7,9124,917
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,6774,771
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,0625,010
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,0695,014
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,4104,605
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,4524,631
Morden, MbCanada 7,6234,737
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,1525,066
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7324,183
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,1814,462
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,4284,616
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,1934,470
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4593,392
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,1074,416
North Bay, OnCanada 7,9974,969
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,0975,032
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,0985,032
Peace River, AbCanada 6,5804,089
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,5413,443
Penticton, BcCanada 7,2514,506
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,0354,993
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,2305,115
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,4244,613
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,1404,437
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,6734,768
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,9364,310
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,5414,686
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,0944,408
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7174,174
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4864,030
Princeton, BcCanada 7,3474,566
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,8273,000
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,9064,913
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,8104,232
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,0774,398
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,4474,628
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,4104,605
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4114,605
Resolute, NtCanada 4,8273,000
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,1234,426
Roberval, QcCanada 7,7214,798
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,0835,023
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,4374,621
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,0134,979
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,5544,072
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5093,424
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,7764,832
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1944,471
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,9894,965
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,9814,338
Scott, SkCanada 7,1424,438
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,4794,647
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,0585,007
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,0575,007
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8843,035
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,5914,717
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,5644,700
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,7284,181
Smithers, BcCanada 6,5144,048
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,5594,697
Summerside, PeCanada 7,8644,887
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,3854,589
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,3834,588
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8404,872
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,4083,360
Terrace, BcCanada 6,5164,049
Teslin, YtCanada 5,8363,627
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,0664,391
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,2703,896
Thompson, MbCanada 6,8944,284
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,7694,828
Timmins, OnCanada 7,7564,820
Tofino, BcCanada 7,1434,439
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,3015,158
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,2965,155
Trenton, OnCanada 8,2405,120
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,1604,450
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,8014,848
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,3673,957
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,8034,849
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1964,472
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,9664,329
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,0044,352
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,2484,504
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,2694,517
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,1874,466
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,3225,171
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,9353,688
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,7213,555
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,1805,083
Windsor, OnCanada 8,4575,255
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,5494,691
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,2714,519
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,1795,082
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9713,711
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,3474,566
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,3535,191
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,3395,182
SalCape Verde 9,8106,096
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,9385,554
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,1395,058
AbecheChad 7,8924,904
FayaChad 7,5794,710
MoundouChad 8,6585,380
N’DjamenaChad 8,3655,198
AntofagastaChile 15,6499,724
AricaChile 15,0889,376
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,10311,249
ChicoChile 18,17311,293
ChillanChile 17,11210,633
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,15210,658
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,0789,991
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,10411,250
Curico-General FreireChile 16,92010,514
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,3269,524
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,7339,777
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,99011,801
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,37010,172
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,56710,916
ParronChile 16,83310,460
Puerto AysenChile 18,07411,231
Puerto MonttChile 17,65710,973
Punta ArenasChile 18,78811,675
QuinteroChile 16,71510,387
SantiagoChile 16,75010,409
SewellChile 16,80710,444
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,36010,788
ValdiviaChile 17,48310,864
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,44410,840
VallenarChile 16,24910,097
ValparaisoChile 16,70410,380
AltaiChina 1,6351,016
BeijingChina 2,7671,720
ChangchunChina 2,7341,699
ChangduChina 3,3942,109
ChangshaChina 3,9102,430
ChengduChina 3,4882,167
ChongqingChina 3,6542,271
DuianChina 2,8231,754
ErlianChina 2,2501,398
GanzhouChina 4,2192,621
GuangzhouChina 4,4702,778
HaikouChina 4,7572,956
HailarChina 1,9971,241
HamiChina 2,1051,308
HetanChina 2,9561,837
JiuquanChina 2,4391,516
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,8331,760
KashiChina 2,8301,759
KunmingChina 4,1032,550
LanzhouChina 2,8911,797
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,5792,224
NanchangChina 3,9492,454
NanjingChina 3,6722,282
NanningChina 4,4342,755
PingbianChina 3,5912,231
QingdaoChina 3,3012,051
QiqiharChina 2,3521,461
RuoqiangChina 2,5781,602
ShanghaiChina 3,8402,386
ShantouChina 4,5272,813
ShenyangChina 2,8581,776
TaiyuanChina 2,8991,802
TaoyuanChina 4,4802,784
TengchongChina 4,0672,528
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,0701,286
Xi’AnChina 3,1711,970
XichangChina 3,7802,349
YanjiChina 3,0151,874
YichangChina 3,6102,244
YinchuanChina 2,6671,657
YiningChina 2,2021,368
ZhengzhouChina 3,2362,011
ZhijiangChina 3,9312,443
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,0498,109
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,9808,066
AraucaColombia 12,2917,638
BarranquillaColombia 11,9117,402
Benito SalasColombia 12,7937,950
BogotáColombia 12,5917,824
Camilo DazaColombia 12,2167,591
El CaranoColombia 12,4987,766
Las GaviotasColombia 12,5727,812
MatecanaColombia 12,5917,824
PeralesColombia 12,6297,848
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,3457,671
Rafael NunezColombia 11,9657,435
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,7577,306
Simon BolivarColombia 11,8787,381
VanguardiaColombia 12,6457,857
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,5208,402
YariguiesColombia 12,3317,662
MoroniComoros 9,3675,821
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,0487,487
LimonCosta Rica 12,0507,488
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,0497,487
San JoseCosta Rica 12,0537,490
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,3073,298
DubrovnikCroatia 5,3533,326
SibenikCroatia 5,3703,337
SplitCroatia 5,3633,332
ZagrebCroatia 5,1883,224
CamagueyCuba 10,7646,689
CasablancaCuba 10,5816,575
HavanaCuba 10,6026,588
WillemstadCuraçao 11,7027,271
FamagustaCyprus 5,1913,226
LarnacaCyprus 5,2303,250
LimassolCyprus 5,2783,280
NicosiaCyprus 5,2233,245
BrnoCzech Republic 4,8733,028
ChebCzech Republic 5,0053,110
MosnovCzech Republic 4,7582,957
PragueCzech Republic 4,9143,053
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6605,381
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2715,761
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9616,190
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0756,261
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8086,095
CopenhagenDenmark 4,5492,827
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,4562,769
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,7532,954
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,7172,931
MarstalDenmark 4,7052,924
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,6312,878
OdenseDenmark 4,6662,900
RandersDenmark 4,6012,859
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,4772,782
StudsgårdDenmark 4,6792,908
TønderDenmark 4,7722,966
TylstrupDenmark 4,5482,826
TystofteDenmark 4,6372,881
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,4992,796
VestervigDenmark 4,6512,890
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,0004,350
Melville HallDominica 11,2086,965
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,8996,773
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,9356,795
AzuaDominican Republic 11,0286,853
BaniDominican Republic 11,0486,866
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,0656,876
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,9876,827
CabreraDominican Republic 10,8936,769
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,9836,825
CotuiDominican Republic 10,9546,807
DajabonDominican Republic 10,9166,784
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,0516,867
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,0126,843
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,9796,823
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,8996,772
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,9826,825
HigueyDominican Republic 10,9926,830
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,0136,843
ImbertDominican Republic 10,8886,766
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,9586,809
JimaniDominican Republic 11,0586,872
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,0186,847
La VegaDominican Republic 10,9486,803
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,0226,849
LuperonDominican Republic 10,8776,759
MichesDominican Republic 10,9546,807
MocaDominican Republic 10,9286,791
MoncionDominican Republic 10,9316,792
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,8856,764
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,9846,825
NaguaDominican Republic 10,9216,786
NeybaDominican Republic 11,0386,859
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,0906,892
PimentelDominican Republic 10,9466,802
PoloDominican Republic 11,0806,885
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,8876,766
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,0056,838
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,8956,770
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,9346,795
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,0226,849
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,9516,805
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,9286,791
SamanaDominican Republic 10,9336,794
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,0226,849
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,9416,799
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,0226,849
San JuanDominican Republic 11,0006,835
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,0106,842
SanchezDominican Republic 10,9376,796
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,9226,787
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,9266,790
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,0256,851
TamayoDominican Republic 11,0446,863
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,0026,837
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,9446,801
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,8996,773
YamasaDominican Republic 10,9906,829
YasicaDominican Republic 10,9026,775
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,7289,774
CanarEcuador 13,4308,346
GuayaquilEcuador 13,3918,321
IzobambaEcuador 13,1858,194
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,1468,169
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,5968,449
MilagroEcuador 13,3858,317
OtavaloEcuador 13,1178,151
PichilingueEcuador 13,2718,247
PortoviejoEcuador 13,2698,245
PuyoEcuador 13,3098,270
QuitoEcuador 13,1638,179
RumipambaEcuador 13,2588,239
San GabrielEcuador 13,0738,124
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,7623,581
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,7523,574
AswanEgypt 6,2923,910
AsyutEgypt 6,0943,787
BahariyaEgypt 6,0833,780
Beni SuefEgypt 5,8983,665
CairoEgypt 5,7843,594
DabaaEgypt 5,8553,638
DakhlaEgypt 6,3463,943
El ArishEgypt 5,5683,460
El TorEgypt 5,8463,633
FarafraEgypt 6,2503,884
HelwanEgypt 5,8113,611
HurguadaEgypt 5,9433,693
IsmailiaEgypt 5,6963,540
KhargaEgypt 6,2673,895
KosseirEgypt 6,0103,735
LuxorEgypt 6,1353,812
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,8923,662
MinyaEgypt 6,0103,735
Port-SaidEgypt 5,6333,500
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,6573,516
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,8293,622
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,7653,583
SalloumEgypt 5,9813,717
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,1823,841
SohagEgypt 6,1043,793
St. KatrineEgypt 5,7793,591
TahrirEgypt 5,7723,587
TantaEgypt 5,7433,569
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,6317,227
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,6217,222
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,5987,207
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,6197,220
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5145,912
AsmaraEritrea 6,8304,244
AssabEritrea 6,8694,268
MassawaEritrea 6,7714,208
TallinEstonia 3,7332,320
TartuEstonia 3,7202,311
VilsandiEstonia 3,9292,441
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,4634,638
GonderEthiopia 7,1754,459
NegeleEthiopia 7,7944,843
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,11111,254
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,8242,998
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,8503,014
Laucala BayFiji 11,3697,065
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,2797,009
NandiFiji 11,2797,009
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,7587,307
HelsinkiFinland 3,6832,289
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,6582,273
JoensuuFinland 3,3112,057
JokioinenFinland 3,6932,295
JyvskylFinland 3,5012,176
KajaaniFinland 3,3122,058
KuopioFinland 3,3852,103
KuusamoFinland 3,1691,969
LappeenrantaFinland 3,4662,154
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,8992,423
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,6752,284
OuluFinland 3,3772,099
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,2111,995
TampereFinland 3,6412,263
TurkuFinland 3,7672,341
VaasaFinland 3,6332,258
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,8843,656
BiarritzFrance 6,2353,874
BordeauxFrance 6,0723,773
BrestFrance 5,9103,672
CaenFrance 5,6723,524
ChateaurouxFrance 5,7813,592
DijonFrance 5,5883,473
GourdonFrance 5,9843,719
GrenobleFrance 5,7433,569
Le MansFrance 5,7533,575
LilleFrance 5,3933,351
LyonFrance 5,7313,561
MarseilleFrance 5,9223,680
MontpellierFrance 5,9683,709
NancyFrance 5,4123,363
NantesFrance 5,9043,669
NiceFrance 5,8073,609
ParisFrance 5,5793,467
PerpignanFrance 6,0963,788
StrasbourgFrance 5,3583,330
ToulonFrance 5,9183,678
ToulouseFrance 6,0863,782
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,1517,551
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,3267,660
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,1527,551
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,2357,603
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,1277,536
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,7377,915
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,7617,930
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,7597,929
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,4658,368
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,2568,859
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,9098,021
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,5458,417
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1896,953
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,5627,806
BitamGabon 9,5345,924
CocobeachGabon 9,7396,052
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,7896,083
LambarnGabon 9,8746,136
LastourvilleGabon 9,7556,062
LibrevilleGabon 9,8036,091
MakokouGabon 9,6105,972
MayumbaGabon 10,1166,286
MitzicGabon 9,6586,002
MkamboGabon 9,5095,909
MoandaGabon 9,7896,083
MouilaGabon 9,9456,180
Port-GentilGabon 9,9506,183
TchibanGabon 10,0426,240
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,2398,227
BanjulGambia 9,8506,121
SukhumiGeorgia 4,1072,552
TbilisiGeorgia 4,0322,505
BerlinGermany 4,7672,962
BrockenGermany 4,9463,074
CologneGermany 5,1843,221
DresdenGermany 4,8533,015
ErfurtGermany 4,9973,105
EssenGermany 5,1473,198
FichtelbergGermany 4,9493,075
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,1783,217
GeisenheimGermany 5,2213,244
GorlitzGermany 4,7942,979
HamburgGermany 4,8262,999
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,8262,999
HannoverGermany 4,9353,067
HelgolandGermany 4,8763,030
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,2623,270
KarlsruheGermany 5,2843,284
KasselGermany 5,0423,133
KonstanzGermany 5,3603,330
LeipzigGermany 4,8963,042
LindenbergGermany 4,7492,951
MagdeburgGermany 4,8753,030
MunichGermany 5,1773,217
MünsterGermany 5,0703,151
NeustrelitzGermany 4,7072,925
NurembergGermany 5,1143,178
NurnbergGermany 5,1163,179
PotsdamGermany 4,7842,973
RostockGermany 4,6872,912
SchleswigGermany 4,7742,967
StuttgartGermany 5,2673,273
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,3013,294
ZugspitzeGermany 5,2953,291
AccraGhana 9,8036,092
KumasiGhana 9,7686,070
TamaleGhana 9,4665,882
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0954,409
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,1043,172
AthensGreece 5,4723,400
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,4943,414
ChiosGreece 5,3103,300
CorfuGreece 5,5253,434
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,3433,320
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,6333,500
IoanninaGreece 5,4713,400
KalamataGreece 5,6433,507
KerkiraGreece 5,5253,434
Kythira IslandGreece 5,6613,518
LamiaGreece 5,4583,392
LarissaGreece 5,3943,352
LemnosGreece 5,2333,252
LimnosGreece 5,2223,245
MethoniGreece 5,6813,530
MilosGreece 5,5473,447
MitiliniGreece 5,2253,247
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,2243,247
NaxosGreece 5,4643,395
PatrasGreece 5,5523,450
RhodesGreece 5,3843,346
SamosGreece 5,3293,312
Skiros IslandGreece 5,3453,321
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,6763,527
ThessalonikiGreece 5,2883,286
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,5813,468
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,6413,506
AasiaatGreenland 5,3123,301
AmmassalikGreenland 5,3683,336
AputiteqGreenland 5,0433,134
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,9832,475
FrederikshbGreenland 5,9673,708
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,5103,424
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,2353,253
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5622,835
JakobshavnGreenland 5,2353,253
JulianehbGreenland 6,0363,751
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4623,394
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5682,839
NanortalikGreenland 6,0803,778
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,9773,714
NordGreenland 3,6112,244
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,7743,588
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6122,866
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,0463,757
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4603,393
UpernavikGreenland 4,9223,058
UummannaqGreenland 5,0983,168
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,1326,918
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,1346,918
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,5117,153
BokeGuinea 10,0176,225
ConakryGuinea 10,0956,273
FaranahGuinea 9,9076,156
KankanGuinea 9,8006,090
KindiaGuinea 10,0106,220
KissidougouGuinea 9,9356,174
LabeGuinea 9,8566,125
MacentaGuinea 9,9936,210
MamouGuinea 9,9406,177
NzerekoreGuinea 10,0096,220
SiguiriGuinea 9,6906,021
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,9616,190
GeorgetownGuyana 12,0917,513
TimehriGuyana 12,1267,535
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,0586,871
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,0185,604
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,7195,418
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8365,491
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,5885,336
Midway IslandHawaii 7,0814,400
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8335,489
CatacamasHonduras 11,4997,146
CholutecaHonduras 11,6727,253
La CeibaHonduras 11,4047,087
La MesaHonduras 11,4327,104
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,4667,125
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,5027,148
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,5907,202
TelaHonduras 11,4047,086
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,5832,848
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,5842,849
BudapestHungary 4,8953,042
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,8913,040
DebrecenHungary 4,7662,961
KeszthelyHungary 5,0463,136
MiskolcHungary 4,7592,958
PecsHungary 5,0593,144
SzegedHungary 4,9443,072
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,0323,127
AkureyriIceland 4,8753,030
DalatangiIceland 4,7782,969
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9093,051
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0413,133
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7482,951
ReykhólarIceland 5,0113,114
ReykjavíkIceland 5,1213,182
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0583,143
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1413,195
AgraIndia 4,0712,530
AhmedabadIndia 4,6562,894
AkolaIndia 4,7942,979
AllahabadIndia 4,1752,594
AmritsarIndia 3,6822,288
BangaloreIndia 5,6213,493
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,3773,342
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,6772,906
BikanerIndia 4,1132,556
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,5653,458
CherrapunjiIndia 4,0642,526
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,0642,526
DaltonganjIndia 4,2862,663
DarbhangaIndia 4,0252,501
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,8042,364
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,8022,363
DumkaIndia 4,2162,620
DwarkaIndia 4,8403,008
GoaIndia 5,4373,379
GuwahatiIndia 3,9712,468
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,1143,178
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,6072,863
JagdalpurIndia 4,8653,023
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,3952,731
KotaIndia 4,3442,699
KozhikodeIndia 5,8483,634
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,3372,074
LudhianaIndia 3,7322,319
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,6953,539
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,7842,352
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,0973,167
MusulipatnamIndia 5,1973,229
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,7042,923
New DelhiIndia 3,9402,449
PambanIndia 5,9913,723
PuneIndia 5,1083,174
SagarIndia 4,4122,742
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4262,129
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,1243,805
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,1243,805
VeravalIndia 4,9553,079
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,9943,103
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,7594,821
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2124,481
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5994,722
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,3315,177
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,1044,415
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,6484,752
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,4634,016
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,6735,389
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,9694,331
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,9464,316
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,0605,009
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,9894,964
AbadanIran 4,9023,046
ArakIran 4,4752,781
BabolsarIran 4,0872,540
Bandar AbbasIran 4,8323,003
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,1762,595
Bandar LengehIran 4,9713,089
BirjandIran 4,1492,578
BushehrIran 4,9133,053
ChahbaharIran 4,8483,013
DezfulIran 4,7132,929
EsfahanIran 4,5292,814
IranshahrIran 4,6502,890
KermanIran 4,5052,800
KermanshahIran 4,5802,846
Khoram AbadIran 4,6092,864
MashhadIran 3,8002,361
OroomiehIran 4,3832,724
RamsarIran 4,1682,590
RashtIran 4,1822,599
SemnanIran 4,1562,582
ShahroudIran 4,0042,488
ShirazIran 4,7752,967
TabrizIran 4,2812,660
TeheranIran 4,2492,640
YazdIran 4,4662,775
ZahedanIran 4,4142,743
ZanjanIran 4,2972,670
BaghdadIraq 4,8313,002
BasraIraq 4,9053,048
BelmulletIreland 5,6173,490
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6363,502
ClaremorrisIreland 5,6233,494
ClonesIreland 5,5103,424
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5603,455
CorkIreland 5,7663,583
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,7713,586
DublinIreland 5,5403,443
KilkennyIreland 5,6563,515
Malin HeadIreland 5,4123,363
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6423,506
ShannonIreland 5,7113,549
ValentiaIreland 5,8333,625
EilatIsrael 5,6523,512
HaifaIsrael 5,3463,322
JerusalemIsrael 5,4223,369
Tel AvivIsrael 5,4263,372
AlbengaItaly 5,7273,559
AlgheroItaly 6,0243,744
AmendolaItaly 5,5723,462
AnconaItaly 5,5003,418
ArezzoItaly 5,5973,478
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,5533,451
BergamoItaly 5,5093,423
BolognaItaly 5,5303,436
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,3613,332
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,7363,564
BrindisiItaly 5,5343,439
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,1123,798
CameriItaly 5,5713,462
CampobassoItaly 5,6233,494
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,0173,739
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,1023,792
Cape FrascaItaly 6,0963,788
Cape MeleItaly 5,7333,563
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,7283,559
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,9683,709
CerviaItaly 5,5073,422
CiampinoItaly 5,7063,546
Cimone MountainItaly 5,5893,473
Cisa PassItaly 5,6023,481
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,7233,556
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,3143,302
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,0353,751
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,7273,559
DecimomannuItaly 6,1073,795
DobbiacoItaly 5,2953,290
FalconaraItaly 5,5083,423
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,5983,479
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,5863,471
FonniItaly 6,0243,743
FrontoneItaly 5,5483,448
FrosinoneItaly 5,6843,532
GelaItaly 6,0473,757
GenoaItaly 5,6603,517
GhediItaly 5,5023,419
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,5773,466
GrazzaniseItaly 5,6973,540
GrossetoItaly 5,6983,541
GrottaglieItaly 5,5763,465
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,9173,677
GuidoniaItaly 5,6813,530
IstranaItaly 5,3903,350
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,2733,898
LatinaItaly 5,7133,550
LatronicoItaly 5,6853,532
LecceItaly 5,5623,456
M. CalamitaItaly 5,7333,562
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,6103,486
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,8773,652
MilanItaly 5,5483,448
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,5593,455
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,7253,558
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,7023,543
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,9403,691
PadovaItaly 5,4253,371
Paganella MountainItaly 5,4023,357
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,9993,728
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,0043,731
PantelleriaItaly 6,1863,844
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,5553,452
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,0543,762
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,5963,477
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,5703,461
PiacenzaItaly 5,5743,464
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,6493,510
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,4893,411
Ponza IslandItaly 5,7663,583
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,6463,508
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,7263,558
PrizziItaly 6,0293,746
RadicofaniItaly 5,6503,511
Resia PassItaly 5,3743,339
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,5093,424
RivoltoItaly 5,3193,305
Rolle PassItaly 5,3533,326
RomeItaly 5,6973,540
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,7243,557
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,3113,300
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,7673,583
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,5453,446
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,5903,473
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,6333,501
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,0033,730
Scuro MountainItaly 5,7323,562
SigonellaItaly 5,9813,717
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,5883,472
TarvisioItaly 5,2473,261
TermoliItaly 5,5673,459
TorinoItaly 5,6593,517
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,6483,510
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,0593,765
TrevicoItaly 5,6393,504
TrevisoItaly 5,3893,349
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,3103,300
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,6593,517
UdineItaly 5,3023,295
Ustica IslandItaly 5,9533,699
VeniceItaly 5,3943,352
VeronaItaly 5,4763,403
VicenzaItaly 5,4293,374
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,7003,542